Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bahawalnagar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bahawalnagar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bahawalnagar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 744462
BustAfghanistan 867539
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 853530
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 836520
FarahAfghanistan 1,086675
GardizAfghanistan 557346
GhazniAfghanistan 606377
HeratAfghanistan 1,142710
JabulsarajAfghanistan 687427
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 563350
KabulAfghanistan 637396
KandaharAfghanistan 728452
KhostAfghanistan 490305
KunduzAfghanistan 848527
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,033642
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 937582
North SalangAfghanistan 716445
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,103686
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,023636
TrinkotAfghanistan 762473
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,098682
ShkoderAlbania 4,9313,064
TiranaAlbania 4,9143,054
VloreAlbania 4,9453,073
AdrarAlgeria 7,0214,363
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4073,982
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4033,979
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0063,732
BatnaAlgeria 6,1653,831
BecharAlgeria 7,0644,389
BejaiaAlgeria 6,2473,882
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1104,418
BiskraAlgeria 6,2443,880
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,3793,964
ChlefAlgeria 6,5834,091
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,1243,806
DjanetAlgeria 6,2663,894
DjelfaAlgeria 6,4654,018
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6404,126
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,1903,846
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4914,034
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,3053,918
In AmenasAlgeria 6,1083,796
In SalahAlgeria 6,8004,226
MilianaAlgeria 6,5034,041
OranAlgeria 6,7694,206
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0264,366
SkikdaAlgeria 6,0843,781
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7084,168
TebessaAlgeria 6,0173,739
TimimounAlgeria 6,9244,302
TindoufAlgeria 7,7514,817
TouggourtAlgeria 6,2653,893
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,2858,255
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,8591,776
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3923,972
HuamboAngola 7,7754,831
LuandaAngola 7,7224,799
LuenaAngola 7,3544,570
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,2455,123
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,0869,375
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,9119,266
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,9219,272
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3858,939
ByrdAntarctica 14,4188,959
DavisAntarctica 10,9626,812
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,0689,363
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3368,287
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,4849,622
AzulArgentina 15,6369,716
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,8509,849
BarilocheArgentina 16,59210,311
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,4909,626
CeresArgentina 15,7269,772
ChamicalArgentina 16,14510,033
ChepesArgentina 16,19210,062
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,19710,065
ConcordiaArgentina 15,3889,562
CórdobaArgentina 15,9689,923
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,9679,922
CorrientesArgentina 15,3619,545
EsquelArgentina 16,55210,286
EzeizaArgentina 15,4989,631
FormosaArgentina 15,2729,490
General PicoArgentina 15,9799,929
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,4779,618
JuninArgentina 15,7119,763
La PlataArgentina 15,4439,596
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,8359,840
La RiojaArgentina 16,17610,052
LaboulayeArgentina 15,9309,899
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,36710,171
Las LomitasArgentina 15,4479,599
Malarg EArgentina 16,50510,256
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,39010,185
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,4479,599
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,7999,817
MendozaArgentina 16,42310,205
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,41610,201
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,3309,526
NeuquenArgentina 16,36510,170
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,7189,767
OranArgentina 15,7519,788
ParanaArgentina 15,6289,711
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,2699,488
PehuajoArgentina 15,8149,827
PergaminoArgentina 15,6719,738
PigeArgentina 15,8669,860
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,9439,907
PosadasArgentina 15,0929,378
PresidenciaArgentina 15,5079,636
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,52010,266
Punta IndioArgentina 15,3939,565
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,7169,766
ReconquistaArgentina 15,4979,630
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,9989,941
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,11510,014
RivadaviaArgentina 15,6529,726
RosarioArgentina 15,6769,741
SaltaArgentina 15,9249,895
San AntonioArgentina 16,09210,000
San LuisArgentina 16,19510,064
San RafaelArgentina 16,39410,188
Santa RosaArgentina 16,0309,961
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,8979,879
SarmientoArgentina 16,32610,145
TrelewArgentina 16,0779,990
TucumanArgentina 15,9589,916
UshuaiaArgentina 15,9079,885
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,0659,983
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,8909,874
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,11110,011
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8351,762
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2236,353
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9376,175
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6045,347
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,8075,473
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6945,403
AmberleyAustralia 10,5896,580
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,1796,325
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,6116,594
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4754,645
CairnsAustralia 9,3415,804
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,7546,683
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4674,640
CedunaAustralia 9,3935,837
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9786,200
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,1305,674
Cobar MoAustralia 10,2596,375
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,9335,551
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,7766,697
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0505,624
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2375,118
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7604,822
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3153,303
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,5206,538
East SaleAustralia 10,7676,691
Esperance (po)Australia 8,7395,431
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7405,431
EssendonAustralia 10,5806,575
ForrestAustralia 8,9055,533
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,9416,799
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8754,893
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,4745,266
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9144,918
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0766,883
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0686,878
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,4575,876
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4605,257
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,9796,822
LavertonAustralia 10,5786,573
LearmonthAustralia 7,2624,513
LongreachAustralia 9,6265,982
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,6265,981
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3397,046
Low HeadAustralia 10,9196,785
Mackay MoAustralia 9,9056,155
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,4137,713
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5504,692
MeekatharraAustralia 7,9234,924
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,5716,569
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,5906,581
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,1496,307
Mount GambierAustralia 10,2866,392
Mount IsaAustralia 9,0465,621
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9777,443
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,9835,582
Nowra RanAustralia 10,8366,734
NuriootpaAustralia 9,9396,176
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2784,522
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1855,708
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2255,111
Port HedlandAustralia 7,4094,604
RichmondAustralia 10,7776,697
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,1496,307
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,8286,729
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,8256,727
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5385,306
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,5375,305
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,6345,365
TibooburraAustralia 9,8296,108
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,5775,951
WaggaAustralia 10,6126,594
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3233,308
WilliamtownAustralia 10,8146,720
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,6826,016
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0354,993
WoomeraAustralia 9,5495,934
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7464,813
GrazAustria 5,2443,259
InnsbruckAustria 5,5533,450
KlagenfurtAustria 5,3303,312
LinzAustria 5,3383,317
SalzburgAustria 5,4273,372
ViennaAustria 5,1773,217
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,4433,382
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6471,645
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,4231,505
GancaAzerbaijan 2,7011,679
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,5891,609
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,6981,676
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3063,919
LerwickUk 6,3073,919
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,5921,611
QubaAzerbaijan 2,5571,589
SakiAzerbaijan 2,6561,651
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4531,524
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5181,565
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,5301,572
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6471,645
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4891,547
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6361,638
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7141,686
Horta, FaialAzores 8,9115,537
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7285,424
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0425,619
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1488,171
MuharraqBahrain 2,2501,398
ChittagongBangladesh 2,0351,264
DhakaBangladesh 1,8491,149
CharnocksBarbados 13,0528,111
BrestBelarus 4,7082,926
GomelBelarus 4,2402,635
GrodnoBelarus 4,7212,933
MinskBelarus 4,5042,799
MogilevBelarus 4,3522,705
VitebskBelarus 4,3952,731
BrusselsBelgium 6,0343,750
D’UccleBelgium 6,0343,750
OstendeBelgium 6,1293,809
Belize CityBelize 14,3778,934
BeninBenin 7,8144,856
BohiconBenin 7,8004,847
CotonouBenin 7,8144,856
KandiBenin 7,5054,664
NatitingouBenin 7,6974,783
ParakouBenin 7,6304,741
SaveBenin 7,7154,794
BermudaBermuda 11,7897,326
La PazBolivia 15,8259,834
Santa CruzBolivia 15,4139,578
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,0153,116
FrancistownBotswana 7,5044,663
MaunBotswana 7,6984,784
TshaneBotswana 8,1275,050
AimoresBrazil 13,3658,305
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,7737,938
AltamiraBrazil 13,5648,429
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,3068,890
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,8278,592
ApodiBrazil 12,3467,672
AracajuBrazil 12,5587,804
AracuaiBrazil 13,3398,289
AragarcasBrazil 14,2728,869
AraxaBrazil 13,9318,657
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,4297,723
BageBrazil 15,0259,337
BambuiBrazil 13,8598,612
BarbacenaBrazil 13,7018,514
BarbalhaBrazil 12,5827,819
BarcelosBrazil 14,3798,935
BarraBrazil 13,1568,175
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,0508,109
BarreirasBrazil 13,3888,319
BelémBrazil 13,1108,147
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,6598,488
BelterraBrazil 13,7818,563
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1418,166
Bom JesusBrazil 14,6109,079
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,2928,260
BrasiliaBrazil 13,8528,608
BrevesBrazil 13,3118,272
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,4298,345
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,6098,457
CabroboBrazil 12,6507,861
CaceresBrazil 14,8039,199
CaetiteBrazil 13,2558,237
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,2487,611
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,7099,140
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,6369,095
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,9368,660
Campos SalesBrazil 12,6687,872
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9828,067
CaparaoBrazil 13,4878,381
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1458,790
CaratingaBrazil 13,4838,378
CaravelasBrazil 13,1108,146
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,3868,318
CarolinaBrazil 13,3638,304
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,4378,971
CataguasesBrazil 13,6058,454
CatalaoBrazil 13,9678,679
CatanduvaBrazil 14,1948,820
CaxiasBrazil 12,8327,974
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,6969,133
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,1177,530
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,6658,492
ChapecoBrazil 14,7679,176
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,4919,005
CipoBrazil 12,7087,897
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,5878,443
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5718,433
CordeiroBrazil 13,6018,452
CorrentinaBrazil 13,4338,347
CorumbaBrazil 14,9279,276
CoximBrazil 14,6389,096
CrateusBrazil 12,5937,826
CuiabaBrazil 14,6289,090
CuritibaBrazil 14,3918,942
DiamantinaBrazil 13,5518,421
DiamantinoBrazil 14,6029,074
DouradosBrazil 14,8019,198
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,7588,549
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,8589,233
EspinosaBrazil 13,3208,277
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,7297,289
FloraniaBrazil 12,2787,629
FlorestaBrazil 12,5817,818
FlorianoBrazil 12,9078,021
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,4008,948
FormosaBrazil 13,7828,565
FortalezaBrazil 12,3177,654
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,9029,260
FrancaBrazil 14,0228,714
GaranhunsBrazil 12,3997,705
GoianiaBrazil 14,0228,713
GoiasBrazil 14,0718,744
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,4198,339
GrajauBrazil 13,1798,190
GuairaBrazil 14,8189,208
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,3847,696
GuaratingaBrazil 13,0918,135
IbiriteBrazil 13,6748,497
IguatuBrazil 12,5307,786
IlheusBrazil 12,9508,047
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2638,242
IndaialBrazil 14,4388,972
IpameriBrazil 13,9668,679
IraiBrazil 14,8279,214
IreceBrazil 13,0428,104
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9698,059
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,1288,780
ItaitubaBrazil 13,9788,686
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,4618,365
ItaperunaBrazil 13,5198,401
ItapevaBrazil 14,2998,886
ItirucuBrazil 12,9648,056
ItuacuBrazil 13,1168,151
IvinhemaBrazil 14,7209,147
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,3728,931
JacobinaBrazil 12,9018,017
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,2947,640
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,1447,546
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,7738,559
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,6838,503
LavrasBrazil 13,8188,587
LencoisBrazil 13,0618,116
LinharesBrazil 13,2658,243
LondrinaBrazil 14,4989,009
MacapaBrazil 13,2558,237
MacauBrazil 12,2057,584
MaceioBrazil 12,3627,682
MachadoBrazil 13,9248,653
ManausBrazil 14,2708,868
MarabaBrazil 13,4088,332
MaringaBrazil 14,5729,055
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,6618,489
Monte AzulBrazil 13,3198,277
Monte SantoBrazil 12,7497,923
MonteiroBrazil 12,3987,704
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,5058,392
Morada NovaBrazil 12,3707,687
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,9758,063
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,6278,468
ObidosBrazil 13,7868,567
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,4477,735
ParacatuBrazil 13,8188,587
ParanaBrazil 13,6818,501
ParanaguaBrazil 14,3238,900
ParanaibaBrazil 14,3468,915
ParintinsBrazil 13,9438,664
ParnaibaBrazil 12,5817,818
Passo FundoBrazil 14,7829,185
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,8488,605
PaulistanaBrazil 12,8027,956
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,5907,824
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,2228,217
PeixeBrazil 13,7228,527
PetrolinaBrazil 12,8077,959
PicosBrazil 12,7777,940
PiraiBrazil 13,7728,558
PirenopolisBrazil 13,9558,672
PompeuBrazil 13,7308,532
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,8989,258
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4758,374
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,5909,066
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,9849,311
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,7239,149
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,6568,486
PosseBrazil 13,6198,463
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,4657,746
RecifeBrazil 12,2007,581
RemansoBrazil 12,9768,064
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,4119,577
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,7148,522
Rio NegroBrazil 14,4658,989
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,2418,849
SalvadorBrazil 12,8087,959
Santa MariaBrazil 14,9469,287
SantaremBrazil 13,7448,541
SantosBrazil 14,0548,733
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,1278,779
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,7508,544
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,4477,735
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,5499,041
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,0339,342
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,8568,610
Sao LuisBrazil 12,7867,945
Sao MateusBrazil 13,2128,210
São PauloBrazil 14,0668,741
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,0738,745
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,4369,592
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,8367,977
SerrinhaBrazil 12,7807,942
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,6698,494
SobralBrazil 12,4807,755
SoureBrazil 13,0738,124
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,2828,254
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,0059,324
SurubimBrazil 12,2657,622
TaguatingaBrazil 13,5388,413
TarauacaBrazil 15,5569,667
TauaBrazil 12,6167,840
TefeBrazil 14,6999,134
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,3338,285
TeresinaBrazil 12,7937,950
TiriosBrazil 13,5508,420
TorresBrazil 14,5649,050
TracuateuaBrazil 12,9468,045
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,4428,975
TriunfoBrazil 12,4997,767
TucuruiBrazil 13,3648,305
TuriacuBrazil 12,8417,979
UaupesBrazil 14,6499,103
UbatubaBrazil 13,9168,648
UberabaBrazil 14,0348,721
VassourasBrazil 13,7408,538
VicosaBrazil 13,5928,446
VitoriaBrazil 13,3328,285
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1338,161
Ze DocaBrazil 12,9728,061
BurgasBulgaria 4,2782,658
LomBulgaria 4,6282,876
PlevenBulgaria 4,5162,807
PlovdivBulgaria 4,5012,797
SadovoBulgaria 4,4862,787
SandanskiBulgaria 4,6232,873
SofiaBulgaria 4,6142,867
VarnaBulgaria 4,2462,638
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8714,891
BurundiBurundi 5,9553,701
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,8492,392
SiemreapCambodia 3,6422,263
BatouriCameroon 6,7794,213
DoualaCameroon 7,2444,502
GarouaCameroon 6,5974,099
MamfeCameroon 7,1894,467
MarouaCameroon 6,4534,010
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6894,157
NkoundjaCameroon 7,0534,383
YaoundeCameroon 7,0854,403
YokoCameroon 6,9054,291
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0986,896
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0846,888
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8515,500
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,0396,238
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,2874,528
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,9216,786
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,1356,919
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,6116,594
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0756,882
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,4945,899
Banff, AbCanada 10,9516,805
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,0506,867
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,6125,973
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,0716,880
Bissett, MbCanada 10,9456,802
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8076,715
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,0766,883
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,4546,496
Brandon, MbCanada 11,1106,904
Broadview, SkCanada 11,0756,882
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6015,344
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7856,702
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2826,389
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,4586,499
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,0395,617
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9736,819
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,0005,592
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6135,353
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5905,338
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3485,809
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,7905,462
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7896,704
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6076,591
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,5565,938
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1376,921
Chapais, QcCanada 10,6066,590
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4586,499
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,4756,509
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,4706,506
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9016,774
Chatham, NbCanada 10,5116,531
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,5465,932
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,3256,416
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8616,128
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0846,266
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,8895,524
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4425,246
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6286,604
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,9286,791
Comox, BcCanada 10,9776,821
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3995,841
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,3495,809
Coronation, AbCanada 10,8836,763
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,1236,912
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,8716,134
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,9796,822
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,4026,464
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,9546,186
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,9486,182
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,6705,388
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,6116,594
Dryden, OnCanada 11,0376,858
Earlton, OnCanada 10,9916,830
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7336,669
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6956,646
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7056,652
Edson, AbCanada 10,6806,637
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7536,682
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,8736,135
Estevan, SkCanada 11,2046,962
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,5226,539
Eureka, NtCanada 7,7244,800
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,5836,577
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,1426,302
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3766,448
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0346,235
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,0396,860
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7346,049
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9996,214
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3406,426
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,1556,310
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,6606,624
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,6606,624
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0705,636
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,8326,110
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,3516,432
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,0956,895
Golden, BcCanada 10,9256,789
Goose, NfCanada 9,7346,049
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,2386,983
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4786,511
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,6706,630
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,3166,410
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,5465,932
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6376,610
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,6146,595
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,4367,107
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7326,048
Harrow, OnCanada 11,6467,237
Hay River, NtCanada 9,8866,144
Hope, BcCanada 11,0756,882
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5995,343
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,8306,108
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,8695,511
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0705,636
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,9234,923
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,7596,686
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9466,802
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,8676,753
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,8686,754
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0436,862
Kenora, OnCanada 11,0646,875
Kingston, OnCanada 11,2186,971
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,6235,359
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,1225,668
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5955,963
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,9816,824
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,5516,557
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,0786,884
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,0555,627
Langara, BcCanada 10,3176,411
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,6946,645
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1386,922
London, OnCanada 11,4897,140
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,7245,421
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3476,430
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9816,824
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,9525,563
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,9906,829
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,2166,969
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2995,779
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6276,603
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,1146,907
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0236,850
Moncton, NbCanada 10,5586,561
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4786,511
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,9746,819
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9916,830
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,0876,890
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,6266,603
Morden, MbCanada 11,1746,944
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,2336,980
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5025,905
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0546,869
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,0666,255
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1416,302
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2855,770
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,8166,721
North Bay, OnCanada 11,0956,895
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,0756,882
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,0766,883
Peace River, AbCanada 10,3796,450
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,9865,584
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0936,894
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,0696,879
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,2777,008
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,8216,724
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0196,847
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,1716,321
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8236,726
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,0976,896
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,7676,691
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5686,567
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3766,448
Princeton, BcCanada 10,9756,820
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,3455,186
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,7736,695
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6636,626
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8566,746
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,9176,784
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,0736,881
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0756,882
Resolute, NtCanada 8,3455,186
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9486,803
Roberval, QcCanada 10,6406,612
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,5266,541
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,1876,952
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,6836,638
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,4516,494
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,8405,493
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4776,510
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8846,764
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,2276,976
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8486,120
Scott, SkCanada 10,8606,749
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,2496,369
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,6356,609
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9156,783
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,7405,431
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,0376,858
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,9926,831
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5066,528
Smithers, BcCanada 10,3886,455
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,0616,252
Summerside, PeCanada 10,4896,518
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,0936,894
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,0936,893
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3356,422
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,9025,532
Terrace, BcCanada 10,3986,461
Teslin, YtCanada 9,7176,038
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6686,629
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,0006,214
Thompson, MbCanada 10,4426,489
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,1356,920
Timmins, OnCanada 10,9266,790
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0276,852
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,3727,067
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,3757,069
Trenton, OnCanada 11,2606,997
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,5586,561
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,3376,424
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,0606,251
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,8736,756
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0656,876
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7216,662
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,7446,677
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1196,910
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1436,924
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0246,229
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,4217,097
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7986,089
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,6085,971
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,3127,029
Windsor, OnCanada 11,6237,222
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,0856,888
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,9256,789
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8286,729
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7166,038
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,9746,820
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3855,210
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,4345,241
SalCape Verde 9,6626,004
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3953,974
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,6513,511
AbecheChad 5,6423,506
FayaChad 5,6023,481
MoundouChad 6,3833,967
N’DjamenaChad 6,2893,908
AntofagastaChile 16,35210,161
AricaChile 16,12210,018
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,50610,257
ChicoChile 16,48210,242
ChillanChile 16,72410,392
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,81310,448
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,46310,230
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,62110,328
Curico-General FreireChile 16,65410,349
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,20910,073
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,61512,189
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,8449,845
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,60410,318
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,76010,415
ParronChile 16,60110,316
Puerto AysenChile 16,59810,314
Puerto MonttChile 16,74510,405
Punta ArenasChile 16,14510,032
QuinteroChile 16,66210,354
SantiagoChile 16,60010,315
SewellChile 16,57410,299
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,75510,412
ValdiviaChile 16,79010,433
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,69510,375
VallenarChile 16,49210,248
ValparaisoChile 16,63310,336
AltaiChina 2,3491,460
BeijingChina 4,0352,507
ChangchunChina 4,7962,980
ChangduChina 2,2901,423
ChangshaChina 3,8322,381
ChengduChina 2,9431,829
ChongqingChina 3,2051,991
DuianChina 2,4121,499
ErlianChina 3,7292,317
GanzhouChina 4,1052,551
GuangzhouChina 4,0492,516
HaikouChina 3,8712,406
HailarChina 4,4292,753
HamiChina 2,3001,429
HetanChina 1,010628
JiuquanChina 2,5361,576
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,083673
KashiChina 1,087676
KunmingChina 2,9461,831
LanzhouChina 2,9251,818
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,7241,071
NanchangChina 4,1172,558
NanjingChina 4,3172,682
NanningChina 3,5652,215
PingbianChina 3,8152,371
QingdaoChina 4,4002,734
QiqiharChina 4,7072,925
RuoqiangChina 1,6961,054
ShanghaiChina 4,5802,846
ShantouChina 4,3512,704
ShenyangChina 4,6462,887
TaiyuanChina 3,7052,303
TaoyuanChina 4,7292,939
TengchongChina 2,5401,578
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,9941,239
Xi’AnChina 3,3782,099
XichangChina 2,8261,756
YanjiChina 5,1353,191
YichangChina 3,6352,259
YinchuanChina 3,1551,961
YiningChina 1,7121,064
ZhengzhouChina 3,8072,366
ZhijiangChina 3,5502,206
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,4089,575
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,3319,527
AraucaColombia 14,3838,938
BarranquillaColombia 14,3308,905
Benito SalasColombia 15,0599,358
BogotáColombia 14,8299,215
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4378,971
El CaranoColombia 14,9119,266
Las GaviotasColombia 14,6059,076
MatecanaColombia 14,9309,278
PeralesColombia 14,9239,273
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,2158,834
Rafael NunezColombia 14,4168,958
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,5789,059
Simon BolivarColombia 14,2728,869
VanguardiaColombia 14,8369,219
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,2059,448
YariguiesColombia 14,6059,076
MoroniComoros 5,6373,503
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,9619,297
LimonCosta Rica 14,9019,260
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,9959,318
San JoseCosta Rica 14,9609,297
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,3063,297
DubrovnikCroatia 5,0463,136
SibenikCroatia 5,2183,243
SplitCroatia 5,1763,217
ZagrebCroatia 5,2043,234
CamagueyCuba 13,5268,405
CasablancaCuba 13,5598,426
HavanaCuba 13,5808,439
WillemstadCuraçao 13,8248,590
FamagustaCyprus 3,7062,303
LarnacaCyprus 3,7362,322
LimassolCyprus 3,7912,356
NicosiaCyprus 3,7652,340
BrnoCzech Republic 5,1573,204
ChebCzech Republic 5,4693,398
MosnovCzech Republic 5,0573,143
PragueCzech Republic 5,3363,316
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7963,602
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4734,022
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2324,494
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7384,187
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7004,163
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4893,411
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,3193,305
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7473,571
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7673,584
MarstalDenmark 5,6103,486
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5083,423
OdenseDenmark 5,6173,491
RandersDenmark 5,6493,510
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,3433,320
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7173,553
TønderDenmark 5,7163,552
TylstrupDenmark 5,6613,518
TystofteDenmark 5,5613,455
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6033,482
VestervigDenmark 5,7573,577
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7192,311
Melville HallDominica 12,9958,075
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2908,258
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,2468,231
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3938,323
BaniDominican Republic 13,3858,317
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4398,351
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,2988,263
CabreraDominican Republic 13,2358,224
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3518,297
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2968,262
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3498,295
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4508,358
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4188,338
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,2598,239
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,2608,240
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,2738,248
HigueyDominican Republic 13,2518,235
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4278,344
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2708,246
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3288,282
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4738,372
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,2888,258
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3128,272
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3288,282
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2788,251
MichesDominican Republic 13,2408,228
MocaDominican Republic 13,2978,263
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3328,285
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3208,277
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3048,267
NaguaDominican Republic 13,2558,237
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4338,348
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4938,385
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2908,258
PoloDominican Republic 13,4608,364
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2658,243
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4208,339
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,2478,232
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2908,259
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3088,269
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,2558,237
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2908,259
SamanaDominican Republic 13,2388,226
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3448,292
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3288,282
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3728,309
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3918,321
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,2648,243
SanchezDominican Republic 13,2568,237
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3028,266
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3398,289
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3428,291
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4288,344
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3398,289
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,2778,251
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3218,278
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3208,277
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2798,252
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,61012,186
CanarEcuador 15,7889,811
GuayaquilEcuador 15,8239,832
IzobambaEcuador 15,5759,678
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,5989,693
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,9319,900
MilagroEcuador 15,7999,818
OtavaloEcuador 15,5039,634
PichilingueEcuador 15,7029,757
PortoviejoEcuador 15,7679,798
PuyoEcuador 15,6289,711
QuitoEcuador 15,5539,665
RumipambaEcuador 15,6339,715
San GabrielEcuador 15,4409,594
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,1222,561
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,9102,429
AswanEgypt 4,0412,511
AsyutEgypt 4,1182,559
BahariyaEgypt 4,2842,662
Beni SuefEgypt 4,0572,521
CairoEgypt 4,0042,488
DabaaEgypt 4,2652,651
DakhlaEgypt 4,3602,709
El ArishEgypt 3,7582,335
El TorEgypt 3,8352,383
FarafraEgypt 4,4062,738
HelwanEgypt 4,0162,495
HurguadaEgypt 3,8562,396
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9162,434
KhargaEgypt 4,2102,616
KosseirEgypt 3,8322,381
LuxorEgypt 3,9952,483
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,3742,718
MinyaEgypt 4,1162,558
Port-SaidEgypt 3,9052,427
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6962,297
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7692,342
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8922,418
SalloumEgypt 4,5602,834
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,5862,850
SohagEgypt 4,0662,527
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7832,351
TahrirEgypt 4,0612,523
TantaEgypt 4,0302,504
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,8479,226
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,8079,201
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,8089,202
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,8089,202
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,3504,568
AsmaraEritrea 3,8622,400
AssabEritrea 3,6562,272
MassawaEritrea 3,7942,358
TallinEstonia 4,8763,030
TartuEstonia 4,7322,940
VilsandiEstonia 4,9933,103
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2702,653
GonderEthiopia 4,1612,586
NegeleEthiopia 4,4652,775
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3629,546
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5884,094
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6344,123
Laucala BayFiji 12,4327,725
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3177,654
NandiFiji 12,3177,654
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8197,966
HelsinkiFinland 4,9053,048
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,8933,041
JoensuuFinland 4,7802,970
JokioinenFinland 4,9883,100
JyvskylFinland 4,9483,075
KajaaniFinland 4,9503,076
KuopioFinland 4,8803,032
KuusamoFinland 4,9823,096
LappeenrantaFinland 4,7642,961
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1513,201
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,0803,157
OuluFinland 5,0823,158
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,1583,205
TampereFinland 5,0003,107
TurkuFinland 5,0403,132
VaasaFinland 5,1603,206
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,8163,614
BiarritzFrance 6,6094,107
BordeauxFrance 6,5094,045
BrestFrance 6,6984,162
CaenFrance 6,3983,976
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2833,904
DijonFrance 6,0233,743
GourdonFrance 6,3513,946
GrenobleFrance 6,0063,732
Le MansFrance 6,3743,961
LilleFrance 6,1243,806
LyonFrance 6,0583,764
MarseilleFrance 6,0773,776
MontpellierFrance 6,1733,836
NancyFrance 5,9223,680
NantesFrance 6,5244,054
NiceFrance 5,9143,675
ParisFrance 6,2033,855
PerpignanFrance 6,2783,901
StrasbourgFrance 5,8203,617
ToulonFrance 6,0273,745
ToulouseFrance 6,3763,962
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,0588,114
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,2858,256
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,0598,115
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,0728,123
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,1598,177
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,9889,935
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2129,453
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2119,452
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,31510,138
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,11610,636
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,7419,782
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7309,775
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5464,689
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,8235,483
BitamGabon 7,1914,469
CocobeachGabon 7,4334,619
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,2254,490
LambarnGabon 7,4774,646
LastourvilleGabon 7,2544,508
LibrevilleGabon 7,4834,650
MakokouGabon 7,1544,445
MayumbaGabon 7,6054,726
MitzicGabon 7,2654,514
MkamboGabon 7,0274,367
MoandaGabon 7,2414,500
MouilaGabon 7,4754,645
Port-GentilGabon 7,6144,732
TchibanGabon 7,5364,683
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,31110,136
BanjulGambia 9,2505,748
SukhumiGeorgia 3,2001,988
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8481,770
BerlinGermany 5,4133,364
BrockenGermany 5,5943,476
CologneGermany 5,8503,635
DresdenGermany 5,3743,340
ErfurtGermany 5,5703,461
EssenGermany 5,8473,633
FichtelbergGermany 5,4293,374
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,7363,564
GeisenheimGermany 5,7863,595
GorlitzGermany 5,2923,288
HamburgGermany 5,6393,504
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,6393,504
HannoverGermany 5,6583,516
HelgolandGermany 5,7783,591
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,5753,464
KarlsruheGermany 5,7603,580
KasselGermany 5,6763,527
KonstanzGermany 5,7123,549
LeipzigGermany 5,4703,399
LindenbergGermany 5,3563,328
MagdeburgGermany 5,5283,435
MunichGermany 5,5133,426
MünsterGermany 5,8003,604
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4343,376
NurembergGermany 5,5623,456
NurnbergGermany 5,5653,458
PotsdamGermany 5,4293,374
RostockGermany 5,5053,421
SchleswigGermany 5,6713,524
StuttgartGermany 5,7053,545
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8803,654
ZugspitzeGermany 5,5793,467
AccraGhana 8,1015,034
KumasiGhana 8,1785,082
TamaleGhana 7,9634,949
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1564,447
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,4012,735
AthensGreece 4,6012,859
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,6012,859
ChiosGreece 4,3852,725
CorfuGreece 4,9153,054
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,7802,970
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,4972,794
IoanninaGreece 4,8373,006
KalamataGreece 4,7582,957
KerkiraGreece 4,9153,054
Kythira IslandGreece 4,6792,908
LamiaGreece 4,7042,923
LarissaGreece 4,7012,921
LemnosGreece 4,4742,780
LimnosGreece 4,4592,771
MethoniGreece 4,7892,976
MilosGreece 4,5472,825
MitiliniGreece 4,3442,699
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,3482,702
NaxosGreece 4,4612,772
PatrasGreece 4,7712,965
RhodesGreece 4,2262,626
SamosGreece 4,3212,685
Skiros IslandGreece 4,5272,813
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,5912,853
ThessalonikiGreece 4,6502,890
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,7192,933
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,8503,014
AasiaatGreenland 8,2015,096
AmmassalikGreenland 7,8844,899
AputiteqGreenland 7,5634,700
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,8234,240
FrederikshbGreenland 8,5955,341
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3625,196
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1105,039
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0744,396
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1115,040
JulianehbGreenland 8,5425,308
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,2665,136
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0774,398
NanortalikGreenland 8,5475,311
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4845,272
NordGreenland 6,7154,173
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5115,289
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,8894,902
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,4625,259
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,2625,134
UpernavikGreenland 7,9724,954
UummannaqGreenland 8,0334,992
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,9528,049
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,9548,049
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,7639,174
BokeGuinea 9,2195,729
ConakryGuinea 9,1795,704
FaranahGuinea 8,8795,518
KankanGuinea 8,7225,420
KindiaGuinea 9,0815,643
KissidougouGuinea 8,8495,499
LabeGuinea 8,9595,567
MacentaGuinea 8,8405,493
MamouGuinea 8,9895,586
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7655,447
SiguiriGuinea 8,6535,377
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,2425,743
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4168,337
TimehriGuyana 13,4468,356
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4988,388
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4507,737
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1107,526
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2567,616
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9567,429
Midway IslandHawaii 10,1186,288
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2517,613
CatacamasHonduras 14,5529,043
CholutecaHonduras 14,7669,176
La CeibaHonduras 14,5069,014
La MesaHonduras 14,5799,059
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,4238,963
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,6819,123
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,6949,131
TelaHonduras 14,5339,031
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1502,579
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1512,579
BudapestHungary 4,9773,093
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,9633,084
DebrecenHungary 4,7822,972
KeszthelyHungary 5,1083,174
MiskolcHungary 4,8533,016
PecsHungary 5,0303,126
SzegedHungary 4,8873,037
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,1543,203
AkureyriIceland 7,0584,386
DalatangiIceland 6,8654,266
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,9614,326
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,1114,419
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9444,315
ReykhólarIceland 7,2474,503
ReykjavíkIceland 7,2794,523
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2834,526
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,2294,492
AgraIndia 560348
AhmedabadIndia 768477
AkolaIndia 1,096681
AllahabadIndia 973605
AmritsarIndia 243151
BangaloreIndia 1,9401,206
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,574978
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,6621,033
BikanerIndia 217135
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,0151,252
CherrapunjiIndia 1,8921,176
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,8921,176
DaltonganjIndia 1,256780
DarbhangaIndia 1,310814
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,1281,322
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,1371,328
DumkaIndia 1,521945
DwarkaIndia 940584
GoaIndia 1,6101,000
GuwahatiIndia 1,8481,148
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,487924
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 843524
JagdalpurIndia 1,499931
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,7131,065
KotaIndia 592368
KozhikodeIndia 2,0961,302
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 619385
LudhianaIndia 277172
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,9071,185
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 620386
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,230764
MusulipatnamIndia 1,7281,074
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,143710
New DelhiIndia 412256
PambanIndia 2,3801,479
PuneIndia 1,271790
SagarIndia 870541
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 483300
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,4181,503
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,4181,503
VeravalIndia 1,047651
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,7001,056
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,9284,305
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,7813,593
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,3823,345
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,9884,342
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,2883,907
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,2814,525
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,9702,467
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,3355,179
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,4782,783
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,0673,149
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,9824,960
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3763,962
AbadanIran 2,3991,491
ArakIran 2,2541,401
BabolsarIran 2,0511,275
Bandar AbbasIran 1,6751,041
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3471,458
Bandar LengehIran 1,8441,146
BirjandIran 1,371852
BushehrIran 2,1711,349
ChahbaharIran 1,348837
DezfulIran 2,3741,475
EsfahanIran 2,0651,283
IranshahrIran 1,262784
KermanIran 1,566973
KermanshahIran 2,4981,552
Khoram AbadIran 2,3881,484
MashhadIran 1,448900
OroomiehIran 2,7311,697
RamsarIran 2,2271,384
RashtIran 2,3291,447
SemnanIran 1,9531,214
ShahroudIran 1,8451,146
ShirazIran 1,9921,238
TabrizIran 2,6331,636
TeheranIran 2,1411,331
YazdIran 1,8201,131
ZahedanIran 1,195743
ZanjanIran 2,4121,499
BaghdadIraq 2,7641,717
BasraIraq 2,4421,517
BelmulletIreland 6,9304,306
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8224,240
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8784,274
ClonesIreland 6,7524,196
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8324,246
CorkIreland 6,8924,283
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8934,284
DublinIreland 6,7084,169
KilkennyIreland 6,7964,223
Malin HeadIreland 6,7354,185
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7374,186
ShannonIreland 6,9004,288
ValentiaIreland 7,0084,355
EilatIsrael 3,6802,287
HaifaIsrael 3,6252,253
JerusalemIsrael 3,6162,247
Tel AvivIsrael 3,6442,265
AlbengaItaly 5,8353,626
AlgheroItaly 5,8813,654
AmendolaItaly 5,2513,263
AnconaItaly 5,4103,362
ArezzoItaly 5,5463,446
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,1673,211
BergamoItaly 5,6923,537
BolognaItaly 5,5783,467
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,5603,455
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,2583,268
BrindisiItaly 5,0723,152
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,8443,631
CameriItaly 5,7733,587
CampobassoItaly 5,3383,317
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,7753,589
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,8083,609
Cape FrascaItaly 5,8843,657
Cape MeleItaly 5,8333,625
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,3043,296
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,3623,332
CerviaItaly 5,5033,419
CiampinoItaly 5,5063,422
Cimone MountainItaly 5,6293,498
Cisa PassItaly 5,6873,534
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,5653,458
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,4973,416
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,3713,337
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,1643,209
DecimomannuItaly 5,8503,635
DobbiacoItaly 5,4903,411
FalconaraItaly 5,4233,370
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,5943,476
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,2653,272
FonniItaly 5,8113,611
FrontoneItaly 5,4753,402
FrosinoneItaly 5,4493,386
GelaItaly 5,4433,382
GenoaItaly 5,7743,588
GhediItaly 5,6493,510
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,1563,204
GrazzaniseItaly 5,3923,351
GrossetoItaly 5,6183,491
GrottaglieItaly 5,1203,182
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,7783,590
GuidoniaItaly 5,4913,412
IstranaItaly 5,5053,421
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,6173,491
LatinaItaly 5,4833,407
LatronicoItaly 5,2423,257
LecceItaly 5,0603,144
M. CalamitaItaly 5,6723,525
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,1643,209
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,3083,298
MilanItaly 5,7273,559
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,7683,584
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,6143,489
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,3763,341
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,7743,588
PadovaItaly 5,5253,433
Paganella MountainItaly 5,5843,470
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,5023,419
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,5203,430
PantelleriaItaly 5,6453,508
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6533,513
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,8033,606
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,4973,416
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,3673,335
PiacenzaItaly 5,6983,541
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,6603,517
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,5003,418
Ponza IslandItaly 5,4873,410
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,2523,264
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,5193,430
PrizziItaly 5,5003,418
RadicofaniItaly 5,5593,454
Resia PassItaly 5,6183,491
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4793,405
RivoltoItaly 5,4303,374
Rolle PassItaly 5,5253,434
RomeItaly 5,5113,425
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,5353,439
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,3983,355
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,8683,646
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,2303,250
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,0473,136
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,6873,534
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,8563,639
Scuro MountainItaly 5,2193,243
SigonellaItaly 5,3763,341
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,1333,190
TarvisioItaly 5,3873,347
TermoliItaly 5,3053,297
TorinoItaly 5,8523,637
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,8563,639
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,5773,466
TrevicoItaly 5,2963,291
TrevisoItaly 5,4993,417
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,3773,341
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,8573,639
UdineItaly 5,4163,365
Ustica IslandItaly 5,5043,420
VeniceItaly 5,4873,410
VeronaItaly 5,6033,482
VicenzaItaly 5,5503,449
Vigna Di ValleItaly